Ergebnisse des Jedermannlauf über 4200 m

der BiTel

Pl SNR Hausname Vorname JG Verein AKP AK Zeit Netto-Zeit

1

204

Plaßmann

Tamme

1997

Gütersloh

1.

MJU18

13:27

13:27

2

428

Przybilla

Roland

1967

DJK Gütersloh

1.

M45

13:34

13:33

3

391

Oberwittler

Tobias

1996

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

1.

MJU20

13:38

13:37

4

388

Kosellek

Thomas

1988

Laufspass SW Sende

1.

M20

13:48

13:47

5

368

Kersten

Perez

1971

TuS Eintracht Bielefeld

1.

M40

14:19

14:18

6

380

Sion

Ferhad

1996

HS-Nord

2.

MJU20

14:40

14:40

7

444

Janta

Sebastian

1973

Rheda Wiedenbrück

2.

M40

14:43

14:42

8

406

Ladwig

Maximilian

1998

LG Deiringsen

2.

MJU18

15:16

15:14

9

351

Kemper

Linus

1996

DJK Gütersloh

1.

M35

15:16

15:15

10

393

Jacobebbinghaus

Nick

1998

TV Verl

3.

MJU18

15:19

15:15

11

289

Elbracht

Markus

1994

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

2.

M20

15:25

15:25

12

430

Hahneforth

Jorit

1997

A-Team

4.

MJU18

15:29

15:28

13

439

Saido

Adrian

1997

HS Nord

5.

MJU18

15:47

15:47

14

364

Drewell

Jan

1997

Ev. Stifts Gymnasium Gütersloh

6.

MJU18

15:47

15:45

15

440

Barakat

Muneer

1998

HS Nord

7.

MJU18

15:49

15:49

16

414

Nolte

Manfred

1964

Laufspass SW Sende

1.

M50

15:54

15:52

17

410

Peitsch

Niklas

1997

Gütersloh

8.

MJU18

16:03

16:01

18

398

de Boer

Thijs-Niclas

1999

ISG BIss

1.

MJU16

16:09

16:06

19

405

Böhnke

Jürgen

1967

Soest

2.

M45

16:17

16:15

20

416

Kloppe

Katharina

1996

SC Peckeloh

1.

WJU20

16:26

16:24

21

425

Frank

Alexander

2000

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

2.

MJU16

16:47

16:46

22

203

Vieth

Markus

1973

Buebies.de.tl

3.

M40

16:48

16:48

23

427

Przybilla

Magdalena

1968

DJK Gütersloh

1.

W45

16:49

16:48

24

389

Schütt

Philipp

1974

Gütersloh

4.

M40

17:00

16:58

25

437

Csonti

Aron

1999

HS- Nord

3.

MJU16

17:01

17:01

26

456

Becker

Jonas

1999

LG Marienfeld

4.

MJU16

17:03

17:01

27

362

Klee

Luca

2001

FCG

1.

MJU14

17:04

17:00

28

452

Hofmann

Vincent

2002

TV Isselhorst Handball

2.

MJU14

17:04

17:00

29

302

Sagemüller

Kai

1989

nobilia

3.

M20

17:16

17:13

30

409

Lammert

Julian

2001

Gütersloh

3.

MJU14

17:19

17:18

31

353

Twelker

Dirk

1969

Gütersloh

5.

MJU16

17:20

17:19

32

400

Pottmann

Tim

2002

TV Isselhorst

4.

MJU14

17:21

17:18

33

411

de Boer

Bennet

2002

TV Isselhorst

5.

MJU14

17:24

17:20

34

363

Engelhard

Lars

2005

DJK Gütersloh

1.

MKU10

17:42

17:39

35

448

Linke

Jochen

1960

Gütersloh

2.

M50

17:47

17:46

36

328

Kreimendahl

Lasse

1999

1. FC Isselhorst

6.

MJU16

17:53

17:51

37

446

Stahnke

Henri

2004

LC Solbad Ravensberg

1.

MKU12

17:58

17:55

38

451

Hofmann

Simon

2000

TTC Gütersloh

7.

MJU16

18:05

18:02

39

372

Bamberger

Felix

2002

Realschule Brackwede

6.

MJU14

18:11

18:11

40

211

Neuhaus

Andreas

1973

Gütersloh

5.

M40

18:14

18:12

41

294

Klosterkamp

Stephan

1973

Gütersloh

6.

M40

18:15

18:12

42

339

Rüschstroer

Thomas

1970

Gütersloh

7.

M40

18:16

18:07

43

365

Lütkemeyer

Cedrik

1996

Ev. Stifts Gymnasium Gütersloh

3.

MJU20

18:33

18:30

44

292

Verleger

Jürgen

1962

Skifreunde Gütersloh

3.

M50

18:34

18:30

45

272

Pantenburg

Jakob

1997

Gütersloh

9.

MJU18

18:35

18:32

46

352

Ramforth

Florian

1999

Gütersloh

8.

M40

18:37

18:36

47

248

Rossberg

Oliver

1967

Physiozentrum Kemminer

3.

M45

18:38

18:34

48

415

Hass

Robin

1996

Halle

4.

MJU20

18:41

18:39

49

413

Nolte

Anja

1969

Laufspass SW Sende

2.

W45

18:42

18:40

50

431

Franke

Dirk

1969

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

4.

M45

18:50

18:46

51

288

Heinemann

Lutz

1971

Gütersloh

9.

M40

18:55

18:51

52

401

Wistuba

Sebastian

1986

Herzebrocker SV

4.

M20

18:57

18:52

53

305

Boenke

Pascal

1979

nobilia

2.

M35

19:01

18:59

54

307

Grygiel

Markus

1984

nobilia

1.

M30

19:01

18:59

55

205

Busse

Ben

2004

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

2.

MKU12

19:02

19:01

56

392

Holtermann

Henning

1998

TV Verl

10.

MJU18

19:04

19:00

57

447

Tusche

Peter

1965

SuS Phönix Bielefeld

5.

M45

19:04

18:54

58

417

Wittenstein

Linus

2002

Gütersloh

7.

MJU14

19:05

19:00

59

458

Aulbur

Julia

1995

DJK Bokel

2.

WJU20

19:08

19:06

60

395

Menke

Johanna

1995

Gütersloh

3.

WJU20

19:09

19:08

61

438

Glomm

Christian

2003

Rheda

3.

MKU12

19:20

19:19

62

357

Hanhörster-Schmitt

Inge

1959

Gütersloh

1.

W55

19:22

19:19

63

366

Lütkemeyer

Ulrich

1960

Gütersloh

4.

M50

19:23

19:22

64

299

Sebeikat

Stefan

1977

Verl

3.

M35

19:29

19:25

65

308

Töws

Dimitri

1988

nobilia

5.

M20

19:33

19:30

66

340

Pham

Victoria

2000

Städt. Gymnasium Gütersloh

1.

WJU16

19:33

19:32

67

321

Plass

Michael

1979

PokerBoys

4.

M35

19:43

19:33

68

319

Grotebrune

Jens

1978

PokerBoys

5.

M35

19:44

19:38

69

322

Kröger

Markus

1975

PokerBoys

6.

M35

20:03

19:58

70

343

Behrendt

Nils

1996

Gütersloh

5.

MJU20

20:09

20:06

71

326

van Bruggen

Lukas

1965

GTV

6.

M45

20:11

20:07

72

383

Belguth

Abdesaftur

0

Gütersloh

1.

M

20:16

20:10

73

441

Rosendahl

Philipp

2003

Elly-Heuss-Kanapp RS

4.

MKU12

20:16

20:16

74

290

Peitsch

Uwe

1962

DLRG Gütersloh

5.

M50

20:27

20:23

75

387

Schmitz

Johanna

1997

Gütersloh

1.

WJU18

20:36

20:32

76

300

Heublein

Nadine

1988

BSG Sparkasse Gütersloh

1.

W20

20:38

20:32

77

445

Stahnke

Ruth

1967

TV Werther

3.

W45

20:44

20:40

78

320

Heinze

Tobias

1974

PokerBoys

10.

M40

20:55

20:45

79

385

Rausch

Hannah

2000

5 Kaunitzer

11.

W

21:01

20:54

80

354

Rausch

Karsten

1967

5Kaunitzer

7.

M45

21:03

20:56

81

265

Rother

Jule

2004

Grundschule Kattenstroth

1.

WKU12

21:04

20:58

82

349

Springer

Nadine

1978

Bielefeld

1.

W35

21:06

21:00

83

229

Vornholt

Marvin

1997

Lauftreff Isselhorst

12.

MJU18

21:16

21:05

84

407

Ladwig

Susann

1975

LG Deiringsen

2.

W35

21:18

21:15

85

231

Vornholt

Maurice

1999

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

8.

MJU16

21:18

21:08

86

455

Plonus

Bert

1963

Gütersloh

6.

M50

21:19

21:12

87

454

Plonus

Lisa-Marie

1996

Gütersloh

4.

WJU20

21:19

21:11

88

253

Isringhausen

Luca

2001

SV Brackwede

8.

MJU14

21:33

21:25

89

347

Mahne

Tom

2002

TuS 08 Senne I

9.

MJU14

21:42

21:37

90

259

Spratte

Fritz

1954

Lauftreff Isselhorst

1.

M60

21:43

21:37

91

291

Wiesner

Pia

1993

Rietberg

2.

W20

21:43

21:32

92

293

Blomberg

Niklas

2004

Grundschule Isselhorst

5.

MKU12

21:44

21:39

93

424

Kroll

Peter

1969

Gütersloh

8.

M45

21:45

21:40

94

423

Kroll

Helma

1970

Gütersloh

1.

W40

21:45

21:40

95

316

Modest

Ralf

1966

Gütersloh

9.

M45

21:45

21:42

96

457

Brinkmann

Dagmar

1975

Bielefeld

3.

W35

21:47

21:39

97

426

Clausen

Ines

1969

Gütersloh

4.

W45

21:52

21:50

98

263

Veßen

Yannik

2003

TVI Handball

6.

MKU12

21:54

21:50

99

418

Pfeiffer

Simone

1973

Bad Lippspringe

2.

W40

21:55

21:53

100

234

Wallis

Carola

1971

H-Ammerteam

3.

W40

21:56

21:52

101

369

Kralemann

Simone

1978

Bünde

4.

W35

21:58

21:52

102

295

Keske

Sebastian

1985

Verl

6.

M20

22:00

21:56

103

386

Damaschke

Mathias

1979

Gütersloh

7.

M35

22:07

22:02

104

390

Wehr

Corinna

1970

Gütersloh

4.

W40

22:13

22:09

105

233

Kaminski

Tanja

1974

H-Ammerteam

5.

W40

22:15

22:11

106

284

Skupin

Babett

1976

Gütersloh

5.

W35

22:16

22:14

107

450

Klimmek

Neil

2002

Olafs Laufladen

10.

MJU14

22:20

22:13

108

297

Bellmann

Udo

1957

Gütersloh

1.

M55

22:22

22:11

109

381

Pelster

Manuela

1975

Harsewinkel

6.

W35

22:30

22:25

110

338

Haselsteiner

Christian

1971

Technolution Software

11.

M40

22:34

22:25

111

298

Bußmann

Ralf

1962

Lauftreff Isselhorst

7.

M50

22:40

22:36

112

376

Spindelndreier

Denise

1970

Lauftreff Isselhorst

6.

W40

22:43

22:35

113

360

Borgmeier

Petra

1962

Parker Hannifin GmbH & Co KG

1.

W50

22:52

22:44

114

337

Haselsteiner

Simone

1973

Grundschule Kapellenschule Avenwedde

7.

W40

22:54

22:46

115

394

Poggenpohl

Frauke

1997

Städtisches Gymnasium Gütersloh

2.

WJU18

22:59

22:54

116

382

Schikora

Janina

1978

Gütersloh

7.

W35

23:04

23:01

117

282

Adler

Susanne

1973

Gütersloh

8.

W40

23:10

22:59

118

283

Schattschneider

Tobias

1979

Gütersloh

8.

M35

23:10

22:59

119

404

Harrison

Philip

2002

Gütersloh

11.

MJU14

23:12

23:06

120

273

van Westen

Angelika

1964

Gütersloh

2.

W50

23:18

23:11

121

240

Brandes

Birthe

1974

Lehrte

9.

W40

23:27

23:21

122

442

Stolle

Lukas

1997

Bielefeld

13.

MJU18

23:29

23:27

123

453

Bador

Vincent

2000

Bielefeld

9.

MJU16

23:32

23:30

124

269

Müller-Rösel

Michaela

1967

Gütersloh

5.

W45

23:33

23:24

125

201

Oester-Barkey

Robin

1999

Freiherr vom Stein Realschule

10.

MJU16

23:33

23:26

126

399

Geriche

Roman

1999

TV Isselhorst

11.

MJU16

23:34

23:32

127

420

Johannsmann

Diane

1970

Gütersloh

10.

W40

23:35

23:27

128

335

Nottbrock

Finn Luca

2003

TUS Friedrichsdorf

7.

MKU12

23:38

23:30

129

334

Nottbrock

Markus

1976

TUS Friedrichsdorf

9.

M35

23:38

23:31

130

314

Kolbe

Sabine

1967

Leopoldshöhe

6.

W45

23:40

23:28

131

350

Wiedemann

Christian

1975

Gütersloh

10.

M35

23:41

23:35

132

384

Johannknecht

Oliver

1974

Gütersloh

12.

M40

23:41

23:35

133

422

Fink

Bärbel

1958

Gütersloh

2.

W55

23:42

23:34

134

232

Diekhans

Elisabeth

1960

H-Ammerteam

3.

W50

23:54

23:50

135

262

Pöpping

Gaby

1965

Irreläufer

7.

W45

23:55

23:43

136

378

Sohn

Nadine

1975

Irr(e)läufer

8.

W35

23:56

23:43

137

403

Oberpichler

Lotte

2003

TVI

2.

WKU12

23:58

23:52

138

330

Diekmeyer

Ulrike

1955

SV Spexard

3.

W55

24:08

24:02

139

270

Rehage

Jörg

1971

Lauftreff Isselhorst

13.

M40

24:09

24:02

140

271

Rehage

Susanne

1971

Lauftreff Isselhorst

11.

W40

24:11

24:04

141

421

Buttler

Marion

1967

TV Isselhorst

8.

W45

24:13

24:06

142

206

Rothert

Maria

1974

Lauftreff Isselhorst

12.

W40

24:14

24:07

143

318

Steinke

Oliver

1978

PokerBoys

11.

M35

24:21

24:11

144

317

Welp

Angelina

2001

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

1.

WJU14

24:34

24:30

145

374

Klinkenberg

Silke

1970

Lauftreff Isselhorst

13.

W40

24:38

24:28

146

310

Kutscha

Julita

1980

nobilia

1.

W30

24:39

24:29

147

251

Walbaum

Beate

1973

Lauftreff Isselhorst

14.

W40

24:45

24:35

148

257

Heidemann

Anja

1963

Lauftreff Isselhorst

4.

W50

24:46

24:35

149

396

Reckmeier

Jana

1997

Bielefeld

3.

WJU18

24:48

24:42

150

329

Köster

Maren

1967

Lauftreff Isselhorst

9.

W45

24:49

24:40

151

336

Püth

Nora

2002

Gütersloh

2.

WJU14

24:52

24:43

152

342

Held

Luise

2002

Ev. Stifts Gymnasium Gütersloh

3.

WJU14

24:52

24:47

153

412

Kämpf

Dr. Andreas

1962

Gütersloh

8.

M50

25:02

24:53

154

309

Kutscha

Paul

1980

nobilia

2.

M30

25:03

24:53

155

228

Lydia

Timmermann

1967

Gütersloh

10.

W45

25:07

24:59

156

218

Gase-Jochens

Axel

1967

Lauftreff Isselhorst

10.

M45

25:16

25:05

157

230

van Westen

Nora

1997

Lauftreff Isselhorst

4.

WJU18

25:20

25:12

158

358

Rüther

Thomas

1964

Gütersloh

9.

M50

25:21

25:10

159

281

Probst-Klosterkamp

Meike

1971

Lauftreff Isselhorst

15.

W40

25:23

25:13

160

207

Munkwitz

Manuela

1981

www.buebies.de.tl

2.

W30

25:24

25:12

161

355

Rausch

Tristan

1994

5Kaunitzer

7.

M20

25:24

25:17

162

436

Berlinghoff

Beate

1954

Laufspass SW Sende

1.

W60

25:37

25:29

163

443

Thiele

Elisabeth

1961

Gütersloh

14.

W

25:39

25:32

164

313

Mesa Sanchez

Seraphina

2002

Gütersloh

4.

WJU14

25:40

25:32

165

408

Lammert

Sabine

1972

Betreuer 100 Tage fit

16.

W40

25:43

25:34

166

241

Wiehagen

Ina

1964

Lauftreff Isselhorst

5.

W50

25:43

25:33

167

312

Czapp

Ewa

1963

nobilia

6.

W50

25:46

25:35

168

402

Klapper

Stefanie

1985

Herzebrocker SV

3.

W20

25:46

25:39

169

377

Mahne

Ingo

1964

Gütersloh

10.

M50

25:49

25:37

170

278

Beckers

Angelika

1954

Betriebssport Bertelsmann

2.

W60

25:54

25:48

171

324

Viotto

Frank

1975

PokerBoys

12.

M35

26:01

25:52

172

323

Repenning

Steffen

1979

PokerBoys

13.

M35

26:01

25:52

173

432

Knufinke

Annette

1962

Gütersloh

7.

W50

26:10

26:01

174

434

Tölke

Bettina

1974

Gütersloh

17.

W40

26:10

26:03

175

285

Köster

Martin

1968

Gütersloh

11.

M45

26:25

26:16

176

371

Ahrens

Malin

2004

Grundschule Avenwedde Bhf.

3.

WKU12

26:31

26:27

177

341

Maas

Mariella

2004

Grundschule Kapellenschule Avenwedde

4.

WKU12

26:35

26:26

178

332

Maas

Alexander

1973

Gütersloh

15.

M40

26:36

26:27

179

435

heyland

Monika

1952

Gütersloh

3.

W60

27:11

27:03

180

433

Pergande

Ingrid

1955

Gütersloh

4.

W55

27:14

27:06

181

397

Schmitz

Lucienne

1998

Bielefeld

5.

WJU18

27:23

27:17

182

212

Kempkensteffen

Silke

1976

Gütersloh

9.

W35

27:23

27:17

183

459

Augustin

Klaus

1935

RSV Wittekind Herford

1.

M75

27:55

27:45

184

345

Wagner

Robert

1972

SOLUNAR

16.

M40

28:15

28:06

185

223

Wagner

Martina

1973

Lauftreff Isselhorst

18.

W40

28:15

28:07

186

217

Drücker

Lea

1990

SV Spexard

4.

W20

28:37

28:30

187

224

Ziepelmeyer

Sarah

1990

SV Spexard

5.

W20

28:38

28:31

188

296

Bellmann

Angelika

1959

Gütersloh

5.

W55

28:59

28:47

189

370

Neiske

Iris

1977

Verl

10.

W35

29:45

29:33

190

311

Quinones

Maria Loaiza

1992

nobilia

6.

W20

30:29

30:18

191

221

Klein

Rita

1952

Dortmund

4.

W60

33:05

32:56

192

275

Hirsch

Anna

1985

Gütersloh

7.

W20

34:36

34:23

193

279

Picker

Melanie

1978

Oelde

11.

W35

34:36

34:23

  1 Ebene zurück

Letztes Update: 19.10.14

Home zur Startseite