Ergebnisse des Jedermannlauf über 4200 m

der BiTel

Pl SNR Hausname Vorname JG Verein AKP AK Zeit

1

2888

Krüger

Thorsten

1975

SV Brackwede

1.

M35

13:09

2

2890

Kersten

Perez

1971

TUS Eintracht Bielefeld

1.

M40

14:11

3

2858

Plaßmann

Tamme

1997

Gütersloh

1.

MJU18

14:31

4

2949

Rannacher

Karsten

1964

DJK Gütersloh

1.

M45

14:49

5

2935

Sino

Ferhat

1995

HS Nord

1.

MJU20

14:49

6

2818

Erlei

Ingo

1977

Verl

2.

M35

14:52

7

2941

Ernst

Frank

1968

Laufspass SW Sende

2.

M45

15:06

8

2855

Knufinke

Oliver

1989

DJK Gütersloh

1.

M20

15:12

9

2939

Stark

Pierre

1984

SV 06 Oetinghausen

2.

M20

15:19

10

2975

Güth

Alexander

1990

1.TRI TEAM Gütersloh GTV

3.

M20

15:28

11

2736

Astroth

Dirk

1964

LG Oerlinghausen

3.

M45

15:35

12

2950

Schroll

Michael

1965

Laufspass SW Sende

4.

M45

15:36

13

2836

Opitz

Marvin

1991

nobilia

4.

M20

15:55

14

2837

Schöning

Lara

1996

DJK Gütersloh

1.

WJU18

15:55

15

2919

Henkenjohann

Robert

1964

Laufspass SW Sende

5.

M45

15:59

16

2727

Vieth

Markus

1973

www.buebies.de.tl

2.

M40

16:01

17

2974

Godardt

Sven

1991

1. Tri Team GTV

5.

M20

16:00

18

2860

Varnholt

Andreas

1963

Gütersloh

1.

M50

16:16

19

2910

Hübner

Till Jonas

1995

Team Hübner

2.

MJU20

16:14

20

2906

Bowenkamp

Heidi

1979

LC Solbad Ravensberg

1.

W30

16:21

21

2933

Keder

Dlsher

1998

HS Nord

1.

MJU16

16:26

22

2903

Kampmeier

Bernhard

1973

Delbrück läuft

3.

M40

16:37

23

2777

de Boer

Thijs-Niclas

1999

TV Isselhorst

2.

MJU16

16:41

24

2879

Leaning

Simon

1965

Mount Helena (AUS)

6.

M45

16:41

25

2923

Schubert

Jürgen

1967

LC Wiedenbrück

7.

M45

16:42

26

2854

Ladwig

Maximilian

1998

Soest

3.

MJU16

16:48

27

2845

Oesterhelweg

Lina

1998

LG Kreis Gütersloh 09

1.

WJU16

16:50

28

2928

Drewell

Jan

1997

Gütersloh

2.

MJU18

16:53

29

2768

Gröschler

Luca

2002

1. FC Isselhorst

1.

MKU12

16:55

30

2844

Klee

Luca

2001

1. FC Isselhorst

1.

MJU14

16:54

31

2893

Hoinkis

Jaimie

1996

LG Kreis Gütersloh

2.

WJU18

16:59

32

2859

Koop

Lennard

1997

Gütersloh

3.

MJU18

17:02

33

2826

Sagemüller

Kai

1989

nobilia

6.

M20

17:07

34

2866

Wernekenschnieder

Martin

1984

Victoria Clarholz

7.

M20

17:11

35

2912

Bärenfänger

Marcus

1970

Rietberg-Bokel

4.

M40

17:10

36

2737

Christiansen

Nils

1993

Steinhagen

8.

M20

17:11

37

2833

Borgelt

Christian

1987

nobilia

9.

M20

17:15

38

2829

Boenke

Pascal

1979

nobilia

1.

M30

17:15

39

2881

Miedek

Lena

2001

LG Kreis Gütersloh - Team Clarholz

1.

WJU14

17:18

40

2825

Grygiel

Markus

1984

nobilia

10.

M20

17:17

41

2870

Schäfer

Mario

1990

TuS Lipperreihe

11.

M20

17:25

42

2937

Linke

Jochen

1960

Gütersloh

2.

M50

17:22

43

2896

Lundström

Katrin

1974

LT Isselhorst

1.

W35

17:21

44

2895

Lundström

Ingmar

1972

Active Sportshop Team

5.

M40

17:22

45

2827

Lübke

Laurenz

1989

nobilia

12.

M20

17:31

46

2930

Albanus

Dirk

1987

Aachen

13.

M20

17:30

47

2867

Oesterhelweg

Moritz

2001

DJK Gütersloh

2.

MJU14

17:36

48

2857

Eichstädt

Tim

1999

Janusz Korczak Gesamtschule

4.

MJU16

17:34

49

2811

Günther

Stefan

1969

Bielefelder TG

6.

M40

17:42

50

2940

Püschel

Thomas

1969

Bielefeld

7.

M40

17:43

51

2847

Hanneforth

Jorit

1997

Gütersloh

3.

WJU18

17:47

52

2916

Wochner

Paul Frederik

1997

Bielefelder TG

4.

MJU18

17:54

53

2915

Beckmann

Nils

1996

Bielefelder TG

5.

MJU18

17:54

54

2846

Koop

Paul

1999

Gütersloh

5.

MJU16

17:58

55

2741

Astroth

Björn-Hard

2000

LG Oerlinghausen

3.

MJU14

17:58

56

2883

Pfeiffer

Jannis

2003

Concordia Schule Bad Lippspringe

2.

MKU12

18:00

57

2897

Schütt

Philipp

1974

Gütersloh

3.

M35

18:05

58

2853

Böhnke

Jürgen

1967

Soest

8.

M45

18:06

59

2951

Wiemann

Lucas

1998

LG Kreis Gütersloh 09

6.

MJU16

18:05

60

2838

Hofmann

Vincent

2002

TV Isselhorst RUN & FUN

3.

MKU12

18:14

61

2952

Wiemann

Claus

1966

BSG Sparkasse Gütersloh

9.

M45

18:13

62

2914

Wochner

Johann David

1998

Bielefelder TG

7.

MJU16

18:19

63

2934

Dag

Gabriel

1999

HS Nord

8.

MJU16

18:26

64

2961

Polkläsener

Andreas

1969

Verl

8.

M40

18:25

65

2771

Engelhard

Lars

2005

TV Isselhorst Run&Fun

1.

MKU10

18:31

66

2799

Breitenströter

Heike

1976

Lauftreff Isselhorst

2.

W35

18:34

67

2821

Erlei

Anja

1976

Gütersloh

3.

W35

18:34

68

2851

Kirsch

Sören

2003

FC Isselhorst

4.

MKU12

18:51

69

2931

Wehr

Tilo

2002

Gütersloh

5.

MKU12

18:54

70

2887

Osthus

Rainer

1969

Gütersloh

9.

M40

18:57

71

2779

Thies

Jörg

1962

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

3.

M50

18:58

72

2905

Jürgens

Frank

1951

Post SV Gütersloh

1.

M60

19:04

73

2758

Vornholt

Maurice

1999

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

9.

MJU16

19:10

74

2909

Heck

Simon

1994

Gütersloh

3.

MJU20

19:06

75

2917

Hogenkamp

Christian

1996

Bielefelder TG

6.

MJU18

19:09

76

2938

Menke

Johanna

1995

Gütersloh

1.

WJU20

19:13

77

2869

Czerny

Isabella

2002

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

1.

WKU12

19:12

78

2868

Strohmann

Alexander

1977

Bielefeld

4.

M35

19:15

79

2856

Tusche

Peter

1965

Fun Runner

10.

M45

19:06

80

2942

Lütkemeyer

Ulrich

1960

Gütersloh

4.

M50

19:20

81

2713

Schmidt-Böse

Birgit

1968

1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV

1.

W45

19:22

82

2960

Machill

Antonia

1997

LG Kreis Gütersloh

4.

WJU18

19:27

83

2841

Enke

Sascha

1979

Isselhorst

2.

M30

19:26

84

2824

Hunsel

Marilen

1984

nobilia

1.

W20

19:29

85

2816

Torsten

Ida

1969

Ichthyose e.V.

10.

M40

19:26

86

2791

Hanhörster-Schmitt

Inge

1959

Gütersloh

1.

W50

19:26

87

2929

Drewell

Celina

1990

Aachen

2.

W20

19:34

88

2828

Walter

Gabriele

1968

nobilia

2.

W45

19:48

89

2770

Busse

Ben

2004

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

2.

MKU10

19:53

90

2774

de Boer

Bennet

2002

1. FC Isselhorst

6.

MKU12

19:51

91

2823

Pantenburg

Jakob

1997

TV Isselhorst

7.

MJU18

19:57

92

2913

Peitsch

Uwe

1962

DLRG Gütersloh

5.

M50

19:55

93

2807

Rausch

Hannah

2000

LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 Team TV Verl

2.

WJU14

20:00

94

2809

Rausch

Karsten

1967

5Kaunitzer

11.

M45

20:01

95

2918

Henkenjohann

Janina

1991

Laufspass SW Sende

3.

W20

20:04

96

2772

Juntorius

Marco

1970

Neverhorst

11.

M40

20:07

97

2865

Schwarzmann

Philipp

2000

DAV Lippe Detmold

4.

MJU14

20:08

98

2743

Astroth

Finja

2003

LG Oerlinghausen

2.

WKU12

20:19

99

2778

Dücker

Annette

1966

Gütersloh

3.

W45

20:25

100

2882

Esken

Charlotte

2003

Grundschule Kaunitz

3.

WKU12

20:30

101

2926

Dahlke

Jürgen

1961

Gütersloh

6.

M50

20:29

102

2971

Rothland

Malin

2002

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

4.

WKU12

20:44

103

2852

Unkell

Carena

1998

TV Isselhorst Handball

2.

WJU16

20:43

104

2834

Eberlei

Lars

1985

nobilia

14.

M20

20:45

105

2760

Böhnsch

Frank

1967

Bielefeld

12.

M45

20:38

106

2899

Hansmersmann

Antonius

1954

GJC

1.

M55

20:40

107

2842

Schmitz

Julian

2000

Isselhorst

5.

MJU14

20:44

108

2773

de Boer

Anouk

2002

Städt. Gymnasium Gütersloh

5.

WKU12

20:49

109

2757

Kempe

Luca Maximilian

2001

TV Isselhorst

6.

MJU14

20:47

110

2781

Esken

Michael

1966

Verl

13.

M45

21:03

111

2936

Wächter

Lea

1995

Steinhagen

2.

WJU20

21:06

112

2878

Wehr

Arne

1999

Gütersloh

10.

MJU16

21:07

113

2767

Gavilanes

Sabrina

1988

Guayaquil

4.

W20

21:03

114

2891

Mischoff

Marvin

2000

SV Spexard

7.

MJU14

21:07

115

2877

Wehr

Corinna

1970

Gütersloh

1.

W40

21:17

116

2900

Linnemann

Johanna

1997

DJK Gütersloh

5.

WJU18

21:16

117

2973

Osthus

Alexandra

1994

Rheda

3.

WJU20

21:24

118

2780

Thies

Franziska

1993

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

5.

W20

21:26

119

2835

Mertensotto

Patricia

1990

nobilia

6.

W20

21:30

120

2775

Klahn

Jana

2000

TV Isselhorst

3.

WJU14

21:26

121

2720

Klahn

Ilja

1971

TV Isselhorst

12.

M40

21:25

122

2889

Herzog

Heike

1968

1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV

4.

W45

21:26

123

2953

Wiemann

Anke

1966

BSG Sparkasse Gütersloh

5.

W45

21:28

124

2776

Klahn

Tino

2003

Grundschule Isselhorst

7.

MKU12

21:33

125

2932

Kuch

Ulrike

1955

SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09

1.

W55

21:31

126

2911

Hell-Hübner

Ingo

1960

Team Hübner

7.

M50

21:30

127

2831

Lübke

Maximilian

1989

nobilia

15.

M20

21:46

128

2922

Rother

Jule

2004

Grundschule Kattenstroth 3b

1.

WKU10

21:36

129

2710

Welp

Tanja

1973

Lauftreff Isselhorst

2.

W40

21:41

130

2898

Steffen

Sven

1976

Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock

5.

M35

21:42

131

2729

Rösel

Dr. Siegfried

1955

Gütersloh

2.

M55

21:52

132

2892

Schmidt

Markus

1969

buebies.de.tl

13.

M40

21:48

133

2956

Meier

Tim-Leander

1997

Bielefelder TG

8.

MJU18

21:44

134

2812

Oppermann

Fynn

2002

Gütersloh

8.

MKU12

21:49

135

2817

Torres

Luis

1968

Gütersloh

14.

M45

21:48

136

2840

Koch

Kevin

1998

Verl

11.

MJU16

21:49

137

2862

Knörle

Franca

1998

Gütersloh

3.

WJU16

21:55

138

2921

Rother

Cayline

2002

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule 5d

6.

WKU12

21:51

139

2795

Ottmann

Marius

1999

Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule

12.

MJU16

22:11

140

2959

Pfeiffer

Tim

2005

Concordia Schule Bad Lippspringe

3.

MKU10

22:10

141

2884

Pfeiffer

Simone

1973

Bad Lippspringe

3.

W40

22:10

142

2954

Meier

Laurin

2002

Bielefelder TG

9.

MKU12

22:10

143

2955

Meier

Rüdiger

1963

Bielefeld

8.

M50

22:09

144

2872

Schleicher

Paul

2005

TuS Lipperreihe

4.

MKU10

22:24

145

2724

Bußmann

Ralf

1962

Lauftreff Isselhorst

9.

M50

22:34

146

2746

Heitmann

Charlotte

2001

Ev. Stifts Gymnasium Gütersloh

4.

WJU14

22:37

147

2756

Varnholt

Maren

1999

Gütersloh

4.

WJU16

22:39

148

2754

Kempe

Lisa

2000

TV Isselhorst

5.

WJU14

22:39

149

2769

Bösel

Sabine

1964

LG Obersee

6.

W45

22:43

150

2810

Kathöfer

Birgit

1971

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

4.

W40

23:02

151

2792

Dalkmann

Nadine

1990

Gütersloh

7.

W20

23:05

152

2927

Georgi

Christoph

1990

Team Svenja

16.

M20

23:15

153

2908

Berg

Aileen

1994

Gütersloh

4.

WJU20

23:19

154

2813

Oppermann

Phil

1997

Gütersloh

9.

MJU18

23:22

155

2957

van Westen

Angelika

1964

Isselhorster Lutterläufer

7.

W45

23:21

156

2718

Sellmann

Martin

1963

Gütersloh

10.

M50

23:19

157

2740

Pöpping

Gaby

1965

Lauftreff Isselhorst

8.

W45

23:19

158

2850

Fraedrich

Anja

1967

1. FC Isselhorst

9.

W45

23:25

159

2920

Klauke-Rother

Heike

1971

Gütersloh

5.

W40

23:24

160

2805

Müller

Andree

1984

Bielefeld

17.

M20

23:36

161

2749

Basler

Doreen

1974

Lauftreff Isselhorst

4.

W35

23:31

162

2706

Rothert

Maria

1974

Gütersloh

5.

W35

23:42

163

2801

Maas

Michaela

1972

Gütersloh

6.

W40

23:43

164

2755

Beckers

Angelika

1954

Betriebssport Bertelsmann

2.

W55

23:52

165

2963

Plöger

Julia

1997

Bielefeld

6.

WJU18

23:59

166

2742

Heidemann

Anja

1963

Lauftreff Isselhorst

2.

W50

24:02

167

2863

Schwarzmann

Thomas

1969

DAV Lippe Detmold

14.

M40

24:04

168

2864

Gasche

Jacqueline

1974

DAV Lippe Detmold

6.

W35

24:19

169

2924

Fenn

Svenja

1992

Team Svenja

8.

W20

24:25

170

2925

Kniepkamp

Denise

1991

Team Svenja

9.

W20

24:25

171

2875

John

Theresa

1997

7.

WJU18

24:31

172

2709

Welp

Angelina

2001

TUS Friedrichsdorf

6.

WJU14

24:29

173

2902

Brake

Corinna

1995

Schloß Holte

5.

WJU20

24:31

174

2904

Boriesosdiek

Markus

1969

LG Oerlinghausen

15.

M40

24:32

175

2822

Strototte

Sabine

1961

LG Marienfeld

3.

W50

24:30

176

2843

Korn

Verena

1998

Gütersloh

5.

WJU16

24:36

177

2861

Witlake

Lisa

1997

Gütersloh

8.

WJU18

24:36

178

2886

Brickenkamp

Andreas

1971

Gütersloh

16.

M40

24:36

179

2874

Mersch

Laura

1997

Gütersloh

9.

WJU18

24:37

180

2885

Eichstädt

Gaby

1972

Gütersloh

7.

W40

24:37

181

2802

Pachali

Stefanie

1984

Gütersloh

10.

W20

24:33

182

2738

Bünemann

Olga

1984

Bielefeld

11.

W20

24:34

183

2814

Bleischwitz

Astrid

1960

SSG Linteler See

4.

W50

24:40

184

2745

Heitmann

Christiane

1970

Gütersloh

8.

W40

24:44

185

2788

Flöttmann

Janna

1998

Ev. Stifts Gymnasium Gütersloh

6.

WJU16

24:51

186

2786

Flöttmann

Torsten

1970

CVJM Gütersloh

17.

M40

24:52

187

2716

Munkwitz

Manuela

1981

www.buebies.de.tl

2.

W30

24:48

188

2797

Baak

Alexandra

1971

Gütersloh

9.

W40

24:48

189

2794

Kroll

Helma

1970

Gütersloh

10.

W40

24:49

190

1225

Hesker

Michaela

1970

Gütersloh

11.

W40

24:49

191

2962

Schmitz

Lucienne

1998

Bielefeld

7.

WJU16

25:08

192

2964

Reckmeier

Jana

1997

Bielefeld

10.

WJU18

25:10

193

2808

Lang

Verena

1990

Nidda

12.

W20

25:37

194

2796

Altebäumer

Nancy

1972

Lauftreff Isselhorst

12.

W40

25:36

195

2726

Garlitz-Schreiber

Simone

1976

Lauftreff Isselhorst

7.

W35

25:38

196

2784

Wierum

Astrid

1971

Vfl Ummeln

13.

W40

25:40

197

2782

Heibrock

Nicole

1982

Bielefeld

3.

W30

25:40

198

2894

Rauscher

Annemarie

1964

10.

W45

25:44

199

2947

Becker

Anna

2001

FSV Gütersloh 09

7.

WJU14

25:58

200

2948

Becker

Alexandra

1969

SV Spexard

14.

W40

25:58

201

2873

Cahmen

Eva

1997

Gütersloh

11.

WJU18

26:43

202

2763

Vogel

Lisa

1997

Gütersloh

12.

WJU18

26:50

203

2876

Heimsoth

Corinna

1970

TuS Friedrichsdorf

15.

W40

26:51

204

2848

Ahrens

Ute

1966

Gütersloh

11.

W45

26:49

205

2849

Ahrens

Malin

2004

GS Avenwedde Bhf.

2.

WKU10

26:49

206

2907

Butt

Christian

1988

TuS Brake

18.

M20

27:23

207

2839

Schmidt

Sophia

1998

Gütersloh

8.

WJU16

27:32

208

2871

Schleicher

Sarah

1983

Oerlinghausen

4.

W30

27:59

209

2958

Vieweger

Sigrid

1957

Laufspass SW Sende

3.

W55

27:58

210

2761

Böhnsch

Michaela

1968

Bielefeld

12.

W45

28:06

211

2752

Oberröhrmann

Monika

1974

Gütersloh

8.

W35

28:16

212

2739

Leining

Anja

1971

Gütetrsloh

16.

W40

28:17

213

2972

Hamich

Tanja

1973

Bielefeld

17.

W40

28:17

214

2765

Bösel

Wiebke

1992

TuS Brake

13.

W20

29:19

  1 Ebene zurück

Letztes Update: 30.07.13

Home zur Startseite