Ergebnisse des Hauptlauf über 9200 m:

der Markötter Automobile

          
Pl SNR Hausname Vorname JG Verein NC AKP AK Zeit

1

1333

Sansar

Elias

1980

LG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen

1.

M30

28:13,2

2

1318

Beulertz

Andreas

1986

LG Hamm- Kamen-Holzwickede

1.

M20

30:09,2

3

760

Rolfes

Volkmar

1970

TuS Eintracht Bielefeld

1.

M40

30:17,2

4

651

Bozduman

Murat

1983

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

2.

M30

31:07,3

5

1170

Schröder

Magnus

1990

SC Hagen-Wildewiese

2.

M20

31:43,1

6

1137

Appelhans

Lukas

1985

SC Hagen-Wildewiese

3.

M20

31:48,7

7

1344

Maschmeyer

Sebastian

1978

SC Herringhausen

1.

M35

31:49,8

8

1273

Himpel

Thomas

1979

DJK Gütersloh

3.

M30

31:53,9

9

1173

Appelhans

Daniel

1992

SC Hagen-Wildewiese

4.

M20

31:59,9

10

1325

Balachowski

Adam

1974

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

2.

M35

31:59,3

11

726

Brandt

Peter

1966

SV Brackwede

1.

M45

32:19,3

12

1207

Wüllner

Robert

1975

Bielefeld

3.

M35

32:26,0

13

758

Clasbrummel

Sven

1975

DJK Gütersloh

4.

M35

32:41,2

14

675

Ragone

Sascha

1970

Laufgruppe S´Arenal Mallorca

2.

M40

32:42,2

15

704

Weßling

Henning

1969

LC Solbad Ravensberg

3.

M40

32:44,9

16

1230

Podkrajac

Jan

1992

Post SV Gütersloh

5.

M20

33:08,5

17

644

Glomm

Gregor

1971

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

4.

M40

33:13,1

18

534

Horn

Christian

1967

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

2.

M45

33:25,4

19

1323

Meadows

Stuart

1936

Rugby Northampton AC

1.

M75

33:28,0

20

551

Leuteritz

Kay

1969

LC Solbad Ravensberg

5.

M40

33:32,9

21

636

Stratmann

Timo

0

Laufgruppe S´Arenal

1.

M

33:48,8

22

1134

Mohn

Dr. Uwe

1961

Active Sportshop Herford

1.

M50

33:51,0

23

1320

Genrich

Melanie

1978

DJK Gütersloh

1.

W35

33:54,7

24

665

Wulfmeyer

Henning

1983

Bielefeld

4.

M30

33:54,8

25

717

Griesbach

Eric

1966

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

3.

M45

33:57,4

26

1315

Dündar

Ferdi

1980

Bielefeld

5.

M30

34:18,2

27

508

Plaasch

Robert

1974

TuS Jöllenbeck

5.

M35

34:23,4

28

558

Leweling

Jürgen

1967

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

4.

M45

34:26,3

29

1123

Selker

Torsten

1975

Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl

6.

M35

34:27,1

30

1345

Orthaus

Michael

1967

DJK Gütersloh

5.

M45

34:27,8

31

764

Wochner

Max- Philipp

1994

Bielefelder TG

1.

MJU20

34:29,3

32

1341

Appelhans

Florian

1989

SC Hagen-Wildewiese

6.

M20

35:05,6

33

1303

Rohregger

Robert

1964

BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld

6.

M45

35:07,2

34

515

Hardebusch

Alfons

1964

Post SV Gütersloh

7.

M45

35:08,2

35

974

Möller

Sven

1986

Hannover

7.

M20

35:07,8

36

1129

Vetter

Andre

1958

SC Hagen-Wildewiese

1.

M55

35:17,4

37

1078

Mahne

Dominik

1977

TuS 08 Senne I

7.

M35

35:17,8

38

828

Poggenklas

Tommy

1970

Bielefeld

6.

M40

35:24,5

39

522

Beil

Björn

1983

Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei

6.

M30

35:28,2

40

530

Spreitz

Volker

1964

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

8.

M45

35:28,5

41

576

Steinkühler

Jens

1978

LG Obersee Bielefeld

8.

M35

35:35,0

42

702

Reichert

Christian

1974

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

9.

M35

35:38,1

43

750

Haberkorn

Philip

1977

Almläufer Langenheide

10.

M35

35:42,2

44

564

Portela

Luis

1961

LG Oelde/Wadersloh

2.

M50

35:50,2

45

622

Hain

Ingo

1969

wertkreis Gütersloh

7.

M40

35:50,8

46

671

Große-Aschhoff

Christoph

1970

LC Wiedenbrück

8.

M40

35:49,6

47

1065

Diekötter

Christoph

1987

Gütersloh

8.

M20

35:49,1

48

1180

Berges

Andreas

1977

LAC Spenge

11.

M35

35:55,4

49

648

Pfeiffer

Ilona

1975

LC Solbad Ravensberg

2.

W35

36:08,2

50

560

Bachmann

Volker

1968

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

9.

M45

36:10,8

51

502

Fritzsch

Benjamin

1980

SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09

7.

M30

36:13,4

52

638

Finkeldey

Detlef

1962

TUS Eintracht Bielefeld

3.

M50

36:17,8

53

1143

Klippenstein

Jakob

1969

BSG Schüco

9.

M40

36:19,5

54

1271

Reimer

Viktor

1971

Gütersloh

10.

M40

36:11,5

55

1301

Engels

Sabine

1968

LC Solbad Ravensberg

1.

W45

36:23,5

56

1196

Geißler

Roland

1969

Gütersloh

11.

M40

36:16,8

57

1144

Einfalt

Jürgen

1968

Kolping Neuenkirchen

10.

M45

36:17,7

58

548

Schimpf

Christian

1958

DJK Gütersloh

2.

M55

36:26,7

59

1184

Blomeier

Michael

1974

BSG Schüco

12.

M35

36:38,0

60

621

Noelle

Sebastian

1991

Team Brockmeyer

9.

M20

36:53,9

61

595

Eickhoff

Markus

1964

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

11.

M45

36:50,3

62

625

Hansmeier

Dirk

1983

RW St. Vit

8.

M30

36:55,3

63

545

Giere

Alfred

1960

LG Oelde/Wadersloh

4.

M50

37:06,9

64

1066

Reckmann

Fabian

1977

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

13.

M35

37:08,1

65

1141

Kemper

Linus

1996

Gütersloh

1.

MJU18

37:07,0

66

731

Vergin

Stefanie

1974

Post SV Gütersloh

3.

W35

37:14,8

67

679

Behl

Tilo

1970

DJK Gütersloh

12.

M40

37:25,0

68

602

Ackfeld

Heinrich

1964

LC Wiedenbrück

12.

M45

37:26,7

69

1069

Plonus

Bert

1963

Gütersloh

5.

M50

37:20,6

70

1125

Rothland

Robin

2000

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

1.

MJU14

37:36,5

71

693

Steffen

Jörg

1970

CLAAS

13.

M40

37:31,9

72

759

Veling

Thomas

1965

LG Obersee Bielefeld

13.

M45

37:32,5

73

843

Nawatzki

Denis

1983

LG Deiringsen

9.

M30

37:30,3

74

664

Fritzemeier

Stephanie

1991

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

1.

W20

37:48,6

75

1147

Richter

Maic

1973

INC-MediaLine

14.

M40

37:49,0

76

685

Schomakers

Olav

1971

HSG Gütersloh

15.

M40

37:33,9

77

707

Ollesch

Florian

1987

Laufender Protest

10.

M20

37:46,2

78

699

Wittenbrock

Manfred

1965

Olafs Laufladen

14.

M45

37:52,0

79

635

Otto

Ulf

1969

Gütersloh

16.

M40

37:49,0

80

586

Bewermeier

Sebastian

1982

LC Wiedenbrück

10.

M30

37:59,3

81

720

Kümpel

Harald

1969

1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV

17.

M40

38:05,4

82

629

Wolff

Werner

1950

ASG Teutoburger Wald

1.

M60

38:06,1

83

692

Gruben

Matthäus

1981

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

11.

M30

38:06,8

84

1122

Bublitz

Gerold

1966

Hamburg

15.

M45

37:49,0

85

1364

Rehkemper

Tom

1993

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

11.

M20

38:13,1

86

656

Bösel

Andreas

1961

LG Obersee Bielefeld

6.

M50

38:08,3

87

1296

Kansteiner

Ulrich

1969

LC Solbad Ravensberg

18.

M40

38:19,2

88

1006

Voß

Christian

1977

LG Marienfeld

14.

M35

38:21,9

89

725

Dodt

Sebastian

1987

Sudbrack - Läufer

12.

M20

38:23,9

90

744

Strototte

Rainer

1960

LG Marienfeld

7.

M50

38:25,1

91

1155

Drommelschmidt

Bernhard

1954

Parker Hannifin

3.

M55

38:27,9

92

1047

Bartz

Alexander

1995

TV Isselhorst

2.

MJU20

38:34,0

93

1249

Herrmann

Fred

1963

Bielefeld

8.

M50

38:32,9

94

709

Farwick

Andreas

1971

TV Georgsmarienhütte

19.

M40

38:36,0

95

688

Flotttmann

Wolfgang

1959

LC Solbad Ravensberg

9.

M50

38:36,7

96

593

Niemann

Marianne

1953

LC Solbad Ravensberg

1.

W60

38:39,7

97

504

Schindler

Björn

1977

Vlotho

15.

M35

38:33,3

98

1268

Strototte

Roland

1968

Marienfeld

16.

M45

38:26,6

99

1001

Graute

Stephan

1978

LG Marienfeld

16.

M35

38:46,0

100

590

Husse

Björn

1980

Rot-Weiß St.Vit

12.

M30

38:42,2

101

1256

Kietz

Maximilian

1990

GBZ Essen

13.

M20

38:59,7

102

737

Bußmann

Christoph

1971

LC Restekiste

20.

M40

38:57,3

103

984

Cherif

Antoni Nadir

1975

Run For Fun

17.

M35

38:55,7

104

1229

Ollerdissen

Christian

1979

SV Halle (Westf.)

13.

M30

38:55,0

105

1228

Anders

Stefan

1977

BV Werther

18.

M35

38:55,2

106

1023

Schwanke

Michael

1965

Bielefeld

17.

M45

39:02,3

107

1112

Vornholt

Wilfried

1953

Gütersloh

2.

M60

39:11,1

108

521

Dreve

Jens

1972

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

21.

M40

39:15,0

109

754

Markmann

Hubert

1968

LG Marienfeld

18.

M45

39:24,9

110

1254

Meyer

Andreas

1990

SC Melle 03

14.

M20

39:28,3

111

741

Redecker

Heiko

1972

Kegelclub Höllentier

22.

M40

39:05,8

112

757

Barlog

Krzysztof

1986

uniRenner

15.

M20

39:17,2

113

519

Kranzmann

Dennis

1990

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

16.

M20

39:13,3

114

517

Hlawatsch

Bastian

1990

Halle/Westfalen

17.

M20

39:16,2

115

1136

Heidemann

Martin

1959

BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld

10.

M50

39:17,1

116

721

Höppner

Wolfgang

1959

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

11.

M50

39:31,6

117

745

Bierbaum

Thomas

1960

pulsewatchers

12.

M50

39:31,8

118

738

Becker

Marie-Luise

1985

LC Restekiste

2.

W20

39:38,5

119

752

Strake

Ulrich

1963

LG Marienfeld

13.

M50

39:38,4

120

567

Wagner

Stefanie

1968

LC Wiedenbrück

2.

W45

39:47,9

121

1220

Klemt

Michael

1970

Gütersloh

23.

M40

39:47,6

122

510

van Westen

Andreas

1962

1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV

14.

M50

39:43,6

123

597

Koch

Michael

1966

SV Spexard

19.

M45

39:41,1

124

1270

Striewski

Gerhard

1953

SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09

3.

M60

39:42,4

125

706

Biemüller

Ricarda

1987

Laufender Protest

3.

W20

39:44,5

126

825

Bredenbröker

Jürgen

1964

Gütersloh

20.

M45

39:52,1

127

1133

Bunte

Thorsten

1972

TUS Friedrichsdorf

24.

M40

39:36,1

128

1063

Götza

Marlena

1993

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

4.

W20

39:48,6

129

722

Meiners

Detlev

1966

LG Marienfeld

21.

M45

39:53,6

130

716

Griesbach

Silke

1967

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

3.

W45

39:57,4

131

1264

Heitmann

Bernd

1968

Steinhagen

22.

M45

40:00,2

132

598

Linnemannstöns

Anja

1966

LC Wiedenbrück

4.

W45

40:10,3

133

767

Sunderkötter

Jürgen

1948

DJK Gütersloh

1.

M65

40:08,7

134

1071

Strozyk

Daniel

1981

MiB - Metainformationelle Beratungen KG

14.

M30

39:57,1

135

626

Janta

Klaudius

1968

LV Tri Star Oelde

23.

M45

40:04,7

136

1008

Rother

Frank

1965

Post SV Gütersloh

24.

M45

40:16,9

137

763

Niemann

Ralf

1965

LC Solbad Ravensberg

25.

M45

40:17,5

138

1194

Brunnert

Peter

1960

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

15.

M50

40:12,0

139

580

Klee

Ingold

1965

LT Isselhorst

26.

M45

40:14,3

140

653

Behlert

Carsten

1971

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

25.

M40

40:22,7

141

723

Hauke

Jürgen

1970

CLAAS

26.

M40

40:23,6

142

696

Epkenhans

Andreas

1972

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

27.

M40

40:23,7

143

687

Giessl

Peter

1962

Bielefeld

16.

M50

40:19,1

144

1317

Serbin

Leonid

1984

Gütersloh

18.

M20

40:25,6

145

1300

Nolte

Manfred

1964

Laufspass SW Sende

27.

M45

40:30,6

146

997

Piwek

Norbert

1975

Der Weiße Kenianer

19.

M35

40:20,0

147

1231

Kniesburges

Burkhard

1960

Gütersloh

17.

M50

40:42,0

148

639

Leimkühler

Thomas

1962

Oerlinghausen

18.

M50

40:44,4

149

1002

Carstensen

Frank

1964

Bielefeld

28.

M45

40:37,6

150

523

Kowalewski

Klaus

1959

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

19.

M50

40:36,3

151

808

Mestekemper

Nils Peter

1986

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

19.

M20

40:19,9

152

1302

Reckersdrees

Olaf

1965

TuS Friedrichsdorf

29.

M45

40:45,0

153

1038

Grimm

Sabine

1981

Schwebende Waden

1.

W30

40:52,1

154

1160

Jakobaufderstroth

Bastian

1991

Feuerwehr Herzebrock

20.

M20

40:46,5

155

938

Herzig

Martina

1962

Lauftreff Isselhorst

1.

W50

40:53,9

156

1161

Strototte

Martin

1963

LG Marienfeld

20.

M50

40:55,4

157

686

Balsing

Guido

1968

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

30.

M45

40:56,4

158

1356

Stricker

Reinhard

1957

LC Solbad Ravensberg

4.

M55

41:00,1

159

961

Thomas

Berndt

1966

FSV Erbach/Odenwald

31.

M45

40:58,6

160

803

Fislake

Carsten

1969

Volksbank Beckum e.G.

28.

M40

40:58,7

161

683

Brockmann

Hubert

1966

1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV

32.

M45

40:57,8

162

536

Kemper

Siegfried

1954

LC Solbad Ravensberg

5.

M55

41:06,0

163

624

Rother

Philipp

1978

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

20.

M35

41:05,9

164

1241

zum Beck

Jörg

1967

LG Obersee Bielefeld

33.

M45

41:06,7

165

701

Kossebau

Susanne

1975

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

4.

W35

41:11,2

166

511

Keisoglou

Dirk

1959

Almläufer Langenheide

21.

M50

41:15,0

167

1145

Wende

Frank

1969

BSG Schüco

29.

M40

40:58,7

168

695

de Boer

Axel

1971

FC Isselhorst

30.

M40

41:21,1

169

830

Ordelheide

Heinrich

1959

TUS Brockhagen

22.

M50

41:17,6

170

753

Vetter

Dominik

1993

www.vegemo.de

21.

M20

41:06,3

171

588

Selker

Astrid

1986

LC Wiedenbrück

5.

W20

41:22,6

172

1003

Pollmeier

Michael

1963

Laufspass SWSende

23.

M50

41:14,0

173

1255

Birkemeyer

Sonja

1989

SC Melle 03

6.

W20

41:33,6

174

1139

Menge

Raphael

1985

Gütersloh

22.

M20

41:21,1

175

1199

Diestelkamp

Eike-Jan

1980

TuS Einigkeit Brockhagen

15.

M30

41:28,9

176

1281

Korge

Sasha

1991

Bonn

23.

M20

41:17,0

177

1287

Rannacher

Ulrike

1966

DJK Gütersloh

5.

W45

41:41,0

178

1167

Schneider

Dennis

1984

nobilia

24.

M20

41:38,2

179

1177

Homann

Stefan

1965

Bielefeld

34.

M45

41:25,2

180

742

Lilischkis

Ingo

1960

LG Obersee Bielefeld

24.

M50

41:00,8

181

1154

Bublak

Dr. med. Wolfgang

1970

PGMV

31.

M40

41:18,7

182

1045

Fraedrich

Niklas

1998

1. FC Isselhorst

1.

MJU16

41:36,0

183

1168

Lonkwitz

Matthias

1976

nobilia

21.

M35

41:43,8

184

718

Turowsky

Markus

1970

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

32.

M40

41:40,7

185

1222

Horsthemke

Dieter

1966

Laufspass SW Sende

35.

M45

41:32,0

186

1209

Steffen

Henning

1980

FH Bielefeld

16.

M30

41:17,6

187

670

Scholz

Hans Jürgen

1965

HITMAN47running

36.

M45

41:57,4

188

1093

sandbothe

olaf

1969

Voodooclub

33.

M40

41:48,4

189

1357

Finck

Torsten

1985

25.

M20

41:58,4

190

1110

Rabiej

Marcin

1975

Gütersloh

22.

M35

41:48,5

191

1339

Schrage

Volker

1962

BSG Schüco Bielefeld

25.

M50

41:57,1

192

1206

Reschke

Andreas

1962

Gütersloh

26.

M50

41:58,2

193

768

Wohlert

Stephan

1966

Laufspass SW Sende

37.

M45

42:02,2

194

506

Oldemeyer

Frank

1974

Die Lauffaulen

23.

M35

42:04,8

195

503

Schmidt

Christian

1962

LC Solbad Ravensberg

27.

M50

42:13,3

196

680

Küper

Burkhard

1955

LG Obersee Bielefeld

6.

M55

42:10,3

197

579

Diekhans

Matthias

1980

Neuenkirchener Speedy

17.

M30

42:05,4

198

761

Wolf

Christopher

1987

LC Solbad Ravensberg

26.

M20

42:17,3

199

1246

Schilla

Laura Lea

1997

SV Germania Hovestadt

1.

WJU18

42:23,1

200

1204

Goldbeck

Paul-Frank

1963

TuS Quelle Basketball

28.

M50

42:24,2

201

1157

Welge

Patrick

1989

TuS Brake Handball

27.

M20

42:19,7

202

1237

Riemann

Andreas

1972

RW St. Vit

34.

M40

42:23,9

203

705

Müller

Beatrice

1966

LC Solbad Ravensberg

6.

W45

42:23,6

204

1343

Pack

Olaf

1970

Gütersloh

35.

M40

42:03,6

205

681

Böhme

Mechthild

1969

LC Solbad Ravensberg

1.

W40

42:26,4

206

756

Schmidt

Sebastian

1983

uniRenner

18.

M30

42:23,2

207

1266

Osthus

Ulrich

1963

Flora Runners

29.

M50

42:29,2

208

1195

Effertz

Jan

1987

Gütersloh

28.

M20

42:29,8

209

1149

Baumotte

Michaela

1966

Bielefeld

7.

W45

42:24,4

210

1279

Rose

Uwe

1962

Flora Runners

30.

M50

42:30,2

211

1280

Rossberg

Oliver

1967

Physio Zentrum Kemminer

38.

M45

42:17,1

212

896

Kralemann

Carsten

1967

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

39.

M45

42:27,6

213

729

Martin

Silvia

1965

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

8.

W45

42:38,2

214

1076

Stebner

Finn

1994

Gütersloh

3.

MJU20

42:42,0

215

817

Klinkenberg

Andreas

1970

Lauftreff Isselhorst

36.

M40

42:19,8

216

657

Rusche

Jürgen

1971

SG Druffel

37.

M40

42:37,7

217

661

Bolte

Wolfgang

1965

SG Druffel

40.

M45

42:38,0

218

988

Dietz

Katrin

1984

LG Obersee

7.

W20

42:51,3

219

1103

Peterburs

Jan

1990

BSV Kreissparkasse Halle

29.

M20

42:33,3

220

1100

Suman

Bulut

1991

BSV Kreissparkasse Halle

30.

M20

42:33,7

221

1331

Unsterste

Markus

1972

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

38.

M40

42:50,9

222

1329

Krug

Thorsten

1991

Gütersloh

31.

M20

42:56,7

223

1224

Matyssek

Daniel A.

1979

LG Obersee Bielefeld

19.

M30

42:58,1

224

1319

Wiedemann

Luk

2000

FCI

2.

MJU14

43:09,7

225

1286

Süßmilch

Ralf

1964

Kanu Club Wiedenbrück

41.

M45

42:52,7

226

1277

Wächter

Ralf

1959

Naturfreunde Bielefeld

31.

M50

42:56,0

227

589

Meier

Christina

1988

Cor TC Rheda

8.

W20

43:00,3

228

1200

Steinig

Irina

1979

Gütersloh

2.

W30

42:51,0

229

1235

Siekaup

Peter

1957

Gütersloh

7.

M55

43:18,9

230

1252

Böhnke

Jürgen

1967

Soest

42.

M45

43:06,0

231

1284

Goletz

Daniel

1971

TuS Friedrichsdorf

39.

M40

43:20,8

232

628

Hüsing

Bernhard

1991

TSG Harsewinkel

32.

M20

43:10,0

233

1109

Reder

Eginald

1959

GTV

32.

M50

43:16,5

234

1182

Braukmann

Bastian

1993

SC Hagen - Wildewiese

33.

M20

43:43,3

235

1234

Schumann

Mark

1993

Gütersloh

34.

M20

43:42,9

236

1192

Woste

Andreas

1964

Verl

43.

M45

43:42,5

237

1298

Schröder

Matthias

1966

Flora Runners

44.

M45

43:46,5

238

732

Brill

Elke

1969

LC Wiedenbrück

2.

W40

43:46,0

239

615

Honke

Marlies

1957

LG Obersee Bielefeld

1.

W55

43:44,7

240

1295

Prieg

Hauke

1963

Bielefeld

33.

M50

43:44,9

241

889

Rahmer

Pascal

1983

Bielefeld

20.

M30

43:44,4

242

1297

Becker

Jürgen

1966

SV Spexard

45.

M45

43:50,3

243

603

Selker

Reiner

1981

Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock

21.

M30

43:43,5

244

1219

Mußenbrock

Stephan

1988

Feuerwehr Isselhorst

35.

M20

43:49,5

245

949

Lechtenfeld

Mark

1976

SANUS Therapiezentrum

24.

M35

43:46,8

246

1212

Goller

Alexandra

1973

Laufmaus 73

3.

W40

43:45,6

247

637

Glück

Daniel

1962

LC Solbad Ravensberg

34.

M50

43:52,0

248

1359

Körner

Carolin

1989

HSP Münster Laufteam

9.

W20

43:47,7

249

1360

Freye

Andreas

1952

Münster

4.

M60

43:48,2

250

1342

Feikus

Anna

1988

HSP Münster Laufteam

10.

W20

43:47,9

251

1350

Scheibe

Martin

1985

Lemgo

36.

M20

43:48,0

252

751

Stratmann

Kevin

1996

Laufgruppe S´Arenal

2.

MJU18

44:12,4

253

672

Köthe

Reiner

1960

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

35.

M50

43:58,4

254

1227

Neuen

Herbert

1960

soma.fit

36.

M50

44:02,7

255

596

Götza

Maureen

1995

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

1.

WJU20

44:05,3

256

1221

Gerkens

Christian

1965

Laufspass SW Sende

46.

M45

43:56,1

257

1126

Schranz

Jonathan

1987

Fanclub schwedischer Studentinnen

37.

M20

44:04,6

258

1073

Wittig

Frank

1967

Lutterpad

47.

M45

44:00,2

259

1032

Ulrich Meilwes

Ulrich

1964

Bielefeld

48.

M45

43:52,6

260

879

Streubel

Roland

1971

Bielefeld

40.

M40

44:05,7

261

1039

Kortebein

Jan

1976

GTV

25.

M35

44:12,7

262

594

Wimmelmeier

Norbert

1967

Vorletzter Wiedenbrück

49.

M45

44:07,3

263

1036

Schöning

Olaf

1969

Bielefeld

41.

M40

44:05,0

264

524

Borgelt

Florian

1981

Almläufer Langenheide

22.

M30

44:16,2

265

969

Helmsorig

Anette

1959

Lauftreff Isselhorst

2.

W50

44:25,3

266

1215

Förste

Christian

1989

Bodyline

38.

M20

44:28,3

267

740

Bahrs

Roland

1965

Enger

50.

M45

44:29,2

268

1040

Meybrink

Florian

1994

Anne Frank Gesamtschule

4.

MJU20

44:39,0

269

1242

Siekmann

Tobias

1979

Gütersloh

23.

M30

44:31,7

270

766

Hoffmeister

Wilhelm

1961

BSG Melle

37.

M50

44:38,2

271

1299

Nolte

Anja

1969

Laufspass SW Sende

4.

W40

44:45,1

272

832

Eichstädt

Oliver

1973

1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV

42.

M40

44:47,3

273

977

Ostermann

Dagmar

1971

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

5.

W40

44:38,2

274

682

Güth

Heiko

1968

LC Wiedenbrück

51.

M45

44:21,8

275

1328

Heske

Ralf

1959

Gütersloh

38.

M50

44:41,4

276

1205

Nolte

Klaus

1959

emka Dent Gütersloh

39.

M50

44:36,0

277

1150

Klocke

Matthias

1978

Versmold

26.

M35

44:32,3

278

623

Vollmer

Udo

1961

TV Werther

40.

M50

44:45,7

279

848

Hartmann

Dinah

1984

Dortmund

11.

W20

44:42,8

280

882

Meyer

Uta

1966

Bielefeld

9.

W45

44:39,8

281

1005

Kornfeld

Karsten

1973

Laufwunder

43.

M40

44:35,8

282

1171

Füchtencordsjürgen

Klaus

1955

nobilia

8.

M55

45:05,7

283

1251

Sander

Markus

1961

Gütersloh

41.

M50

44:52,3

284

550

Krause

Meik

1970

TRITEAMLAGE

44.

M40

45:01,3

285

1324

Schierenbeck

J.

1970

Werther

45.

M40

44:51,9

286

1269

Lambers

Dietmar

1967

Harsewinkel

52.

M45

44:45,4

287

610

Lange

Rainer

1966

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

53.

M45

45:01,9

288

1086

Wodniok

Marius

1989

Gütersloh

39.

M20

44:54,2

289

1197

Schagen

Julian

1982

Verl

24.

M30

44:54,2

290

525

Bode

Nicole

1972

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

6.

W40

45:17,0

291

1058

Griese

Karsten

1966

BSV Kreissparkasse Halle

54.

M45

45:10,1

292

658

Schmedtmann

Dirk

1966

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

55.

M45

45:08,9

293

1326

Poggenklas

Alexander

1982

Gütersloh

25.

M30

45:01,2

294

1057

von Hoff

David

1968

BSV Kreissparkasse Halle

56.

M45

45:11,9

295

849

Tönjes

Tobias

1975

Steinhagen

27.

M35

45:08,7

296

728

Micheel

Nicole

1970

Lauftreff Steinhagen

7.

W40

45:14,8

297

1067

Wittenstein

Dirk

1976

TUS Friedrichsdorf

28.

M35

45:13,9

298

1176

Wortmann

Matthias

1967

Bielefeld

57.

M45

45:24,2

299

1097

Heitmann

Karin

1977

Gütersloh

5.

W35

45:32,6

300

1236

Walhorn

Ingo

1976

Gütersloh

29.

M35

45:17,6

301

1187

Blomeier

Kerstin

1971

BSG Schüco

8.

W40

45:36,9

302

1077

Ekrut

Jürgen

1971

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

46.

M40

45:26,9

303

1190

Lemke

Thomas

1963

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

42.

M50

45:34,6

304

1163

Roggenkamp

Michael

1968

Verl

58.

M45

45:40,2

305

537

Walter

Dominik

1987

LC Solbad Ravensberg

40.

M20

45:34,6

306

1250

Gräwe

Mike

1979

Bielefeld

26.

M30

45:37,5

307

1211

Goller

Volker

1970

Nordsee GmbH

47.

M40

45:38,6

308

1146

Gierhake

Axel

1967

Post SV Gütersloh

59.

M45

45:25,8

309

733

Flügel

Thorsten

1973

Bielefeld

48.

M40

46:01,6

310

1340

Wippersteg

Gunnar

1976

Bielefeld

30.

M35

46:11,9

311

541

Andersen

Jens

1988

TCA

41.

M20

45:50,5

312

1253

Ladwig

Maik

1971

Soest

49.

M40

45:59,3

313

1349

Sünder

Stephan

1987

Harsewinkel

42.

M20

46:05,9

314

535

Kemper

Katharina

1985

LC Solbad Ravensberg

12.

W20

46:11,5

315

765

Heptner

Jürgen

1961

A+B Versmold

43.

M50

46:02,5

316

1048

Grochtmann

Johannes

1992

Düsseldorf

43.

M20

45:45,3

317

1119

Schomann

Tim

1993

Kinderkrebshilfe

44.

M20

46:19,5

318

1259

Tusche

Peter

1965

Fun Runner

60.

M45

45:52,9

319

1208

Harnitz

Claudia

1979

Gütersloh

3.

W30

46:24,3

320

660

Molitor

Annika

1981

RS Spenge

4.

W30

46:17,7

321

1031

Poggenpohl

Anne

1989

Köln

13.

W20

46:10,0

322

1101

Börner

Katharina

1979

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

5.

W30

46:04,8

323

933

Friesicke

Katja

1989

TUS Friedrichsdorf

14.

W20

46:12,1

324

893

Kuhlbusch

Thomas

1965

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

61.

M45

46:13,1

325

1085

dreessen

antje

1966

steinhagen

10.

W45

46:26,3

326

911

Goldbeck

Henriette Charlotte

1997

TV Isselhorst

2.

WJU18

46:22,5

327

1274

Kees

Jörn

1967

HSG Gütersloh

62.

M45

45:59,2

328

642

Dammann Kölsch

Franz

1959

LC Solbad Ravensberg

44.

M50

46:26,2

329

1074

Kalhöfer

Oliver

1967

TuS Friedrichsdorf

63.

M45

46:31,3

330

1261

Josef

Rabi

1977

Gütersloh

31.

M35

46:31,6

331

957

Whittaker

Lloyd

1955

Lauftreff Isselhorst

9.

M55

46:45,5

332

924

Vollmer

Marc

1975

Lauftreff Isselhorst

32.

M35

46:31,0

333

917

Bollweg

Stefan

1961

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

45.

M50

46:11,8

334

1090

Weidmann

Gabriele

1960

TuS Friedrichsdorf

3.

W50

46:33,0

335

1275

Wemhöner

Tanja

1973

Active Sportshop Herford

9.

W40

46:29,4

336

1185

Häußer

Bianca

1978

weight watchers/active sportshop Herford

6.

W35

46:29,3

337

694

Grohmann

Christina

1978

Active Sportshop Herford

7.

W35

46:30,6

338

1358

Behlau

Christian

1972

security Products Düsseldorf

50.

M40

46:44,7

339

1245

Schillo

Lukas Leon

2000

SV Germania Hovestadt

3.

MJU14

46:53,5

340

1322

Justus

Maren

1994

SC Steinhagen-Amshausen

2.

WJU20

46:33,6

341

940

Bastian

Franziska

1997

Lauftreff Isselhorst

3.

WJU18

46:42,7

342

1218

Kreie

Daniela

1976

LC Solbad Ravensberg

8.

W35

46:32,4

343

1064

Hoffmann

Sonja

1976

Gütersloh

9.

W35

46:47,9

344

1365

Rehkemper

Antonius

1963

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

46.

M50

46:38,3

345

549

Krüger

Jens

1968

CVA-Hapkido-GT

64.

M45

46:53,9

346

956

Wagner

Christian

1977

Gütersloh

10.

W35

46:47,7

347

1020

Remmert

Robert

1965

soma.fit

11.

W45

46:43,4

348

649

Schennach

Michael

1966

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

65.

M45

46:57,0

349

1062

Klingbeil

Eckhard

1967

Steinhagen

66.

M45

46:59,6

350

652

Mandera

Guido

1969

LG Oelde/Wadersloh

51.

M40

46:56,2

351

619

Huber

Jessica

1977

Team Brockmeyer

11.

W35

47:16,3

352

1210

Bünermann

Henrike

1962

Gütersloh

4.

W50

47:17,0

353

1332

Kießling-Sonntag

Jochen

1962

Werther

47.

M50

46:57,8

354

1162

Schramm

Elke

1969

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

10.

W40

47:03,8

355

862

Varnholt

Jörg

1966

TV Isselhorst

67.

M45

47:12,6

356

518

Schepers

Susanne

1965

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

12.

W45

47:20,5

357

1335

Dammann

Elke

1972

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

11.

W40

47:06,8

358

1107

Küpperbusch

Volker

1971

Bielefeld

52.

M40

47:19,4

359

1363

Rehkemper

Edith

1966

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

13.

W45

47:11,1

360

1321

Pollvogt

Theresa

1996

SC Steinhagen-Amshausen

4.

WJU18

47:15,5

361

646

Stelzer

Anja

1970

Amshausen

12.

W40

47:07,6

362

880

Oertmann

Stefan

1966

Bielefeld

68.

M45

47:26,5

363

901

Marx

Sabine

1978

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

12.

W35

47:21,9

364

1272

Kolirus

Christoph

1951

Gütersloh

5.

M60

47:27,7

365

684

Hümer

Kalle

1956

TV Jahn Borgholzhausen

10.

M55

47:24,3

366

923

Klingbeil

Iris

1973

Bielefeld

13.

W40

47:33,3

367

1226

Füchtencorsjürgen

Marcel

1991

Gütersloh

45.

M20

47:45,7

368

1214

Potthoff

Tobias

1994

Bodyline

5.

MJU20

47:42,7

369

1290

Ellerbrake

Uwe

1967

Steinhagen

69.

M45

47:19,8

370

856

Mothes

Peter

1961

Bielefeld

48.

M50

47:32,8

371

1336

Wickern

Susanne

1979

Post SV Gütersloh

6.

W30

47:47,2

372

857

Klingbeil

Henning

1972

Lauftreff Ummeln

53.

M40

47:46,8

373

1082

Kobsik

Arthur

1974

33.

M35

47:50,7

374

1201

Sawadski

Marina

1988

Bielefeld

15.

W20

47:40,5

375

1140

Küster

Philipp

1975

Bielefeld

34.

M35

47:54,3

376

1131

Becker

Friedhelm

1950

LC Restekiste

6.

M60

47:43,9

377

581

Rehage

Thorsten

1967

Gütersloh

70.

M45

48:08,6

378

1169

Jarzembek

Gregor

1976

nobilia

35.

M35

48:08,4

379

1348

Eggersmann

Jens

1977

CLAAS

36.

M35

48:08,0

380

1132

Krebs

Erhard

1949

FH-Bielefeld (Laufgruppe)

7.

M60

47:46,6

381

654

Erdmann

Dirk

1962

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

49.

M50

48:01,5

382

1362

Sonntag

Leon

1992

Werther

46.

M20

47:55,3

383

1361

Julige

Franziska

1996

Bielefeld

5.

WJU18

47:55,1

384

1203

Sockel

Michael

1977

Gütersloh

37.

M35

47:57,6

385

1244

Altenbernd

Axel

1965

71.

M45

47:58,6

386

1243

Altenbernd

Robin

1995

SGG

6.

MJU20

47:58,4

387

1080

Aubele

Sabrina

1981

Bielefeld

7.

W30

48:18,4

388

1128

Nickel

Stefan

1988

Löschzug Herzebrock

47.

M20

48:25,6

389

1337

Teckentrup

Dieter

1957

Post SV

11.

M55

48:17,5

390

552

Teckentrup

Mareike

1986

ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen

16.

W20

48:17,2

391

936

Schreiber

Oliver

1973

Lauftreff Isselhorst

54.

M40

48:23,6

392

983

Winterer

Sebastian

2002

Grundschule Isselhorst

1.

MKU12

48:20,1

393

981

Barnhöfer

Marc

1973

Isselhorst

55.

M40

48:00,2

394

951

Günnewig

Birgit

1960

Lübbecke

5.

W50

48:39,6

395

1289

Kositzke

Matthias

1975

LC Solbad Ravensberg

38.

M35

48:29,7

396

1056

Schlienkamp

Maren

1986

BSV Kreissparkasse Halle

17.

W20

48:37,8

397

1188

Johannhardt

Michael

1967

Gütersloh

72.

M45

48:34,3

398

1191

Westerheide

Sabine

1970

Spenge

14.

W40

48:39,0

399

1309

Keckfeld

Norbert

1964

Gütersloh

73.

M45

48:13,0

400

1262

Richter

Maximilian

1993

Harsewinkel

48.

M20

48:12,9

401

804

Sanker

Pascal

1995

Bielefeld

7.

MJU20

48:25,1

402

531

Toben

Ludger

1966

LC Solbad Ravensberg

74.

M45

48:37,5

403

815

Welp

Carsten

1968

Bielefeld

75.

M45

48:29,7

404

613

Schlie

Michael

1959

Lc Solbad Ravensberg

50.

M50

49:02,5

405

1102

Lütgemeier

Stefan

1964

Steinhagen

76.

M45

48:57,3

406

1282

Wonnemann

Inga

1989

Dortmund

18.

W20

48:47,0

407

543

In den Birken

Nicole

1968

Physiotherapie

14.

W45

48:37,9

408

813

Mestekemper

Aurelia

1956

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

2.

W55

48:44,7

409

838

Petschulat

René

1977

SV Spexard

39.

M35

48:47,5

410

632

Steinkröger

Thorsten

1983

Kanu Club Paderborn 1927e.V.

27.

M30

49:12,5

411

526

Meyer

Jens

1968

LC Solbad Ravensberg

77.

M45

49:17,8

412

565

Sayar-Gergün

Nesrin

1962

Schwebende Waden

6.

W50

48:59,2

413

929

Harhausen

Kathrin

1976

Gütersloh

13.

W35

49:03,5

414

926

Klemm

Thomas

1968

Gütersloh

78.

M45

49:03,9

415

1004

Rabe

Christian

1979

Feuerwehr Marienfeld

28.

M30

48:57,5

416

1044

Mersmann

Kathrin

1967

Innenausbau Herzebrock

15.

W45

49:08,1

417

1294

Kuhlmann

Sandra

1972

Gütersloh

15.

W40

49:07,0

418

1124

Kochbeck

Stefan

1971

FLG Gütersloh

56.

M40

49:29,4

419

1152

Hesse

Benjamin

1982

Gütersloh

29.

M30

49:29,0

420

561

Tarrach

Volker

1965

LC Solbad Ravensberg

79.

M45

49:16,7

421

1239

Dreier

Friedrich

1961

Lauftreff Isselhorst

51.

M50

49:40,5

422

1238

Fuchs

Judith

1975

Lauftreff Isselhorst

14.

W35

49:41,6

423

1240

Matthias

Robert

1983

Gütersloh

30.

M30

49:27,7

424

1288

Sell

Jürgen

1957

Bielefeld

12.

M55

49:43,6

425

877

Buddeus

Anja

1965

Lauftreff Isselhorst

16.

W45

49:45,9

426

542

Nadler

Jürgen

1971

Köln

57.

M40

49:24,1

427

989

Wichmann

Ulrich

1957

Lauftreff Isselhorst

13.

M55

49:47,1

428

852

Grochtmann

Gregor

1964

Gütersloh

80.

M45

49:31,7

429

1072

Ortmann

Lena

1993

Max-Born-Berufskolleg

19.

W20

49:50,9

430

1276

Pawlowski

Mathis

1983

TSC Flair Gütersloh

31.

M30

49:43,0

431

1156

Strakeljahn

Volker

1962

Fachhochschule Bielefeld

52.

M50

49:31,8

432

835

Suermann

Alexander

1976

Bielefeld

40.

M35

49:37,6

433

1179

Hunger

Helmut

1961

IDAA Deutschland

53.

M50

49:28,2

434

616

Varnholt

Melanie

1978

LC Solbad Ravensberg

15.

W35

50:00,5

435

501

Azzolini

Manuela

1965

R.C. Sprintax

17.

W45

50:07,2

436

960

Kimm

Thomas

1963

Lauftreff Isselhorst

54.

M50

50:17,0

437

1247

Kaehs

Uwe

1958

Gütersloh

14.

M55

50:21,2

438

520

Aussel

Iris

1968

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

18.

W45

50:18,1

439

860

Meyer

Peter

1958

Steinhagen

15.

M55

50:05,3

440

822

Krieft

Jannis

2001

SW Marienfeld

4.

MJU14

49:58,7

441

1232

Meier

Jan-Frederic

1976

Gütersloh

41.

M35

50:03,7

442

650

Eckhoff-Fisch

Kerstin

1967

LG Oelde/Wadersloh

19.

W45

50:05,1

443

1193

Hanhardt

Helena

1984

Verl

20.

W20

50:03,1

444

1026

Füchtencordsjürgen

Annette

1957

Gütersloh

3.

W55

50:32,3

445

1183

Altenthaler

Sabrina

1983

Gütersloh

8.

W30

50:03,8

446

1233

Schomann

Hans-Walter

1957

Kinderkrebshilfe

16.

M55

50:23,3

447

850

Schwedersky

Petra

1958

SV Spexard

4.

W55

50:03,0

448

839

Beese

Annika

1976

Abendgymnasium Bielefeld

16.

W35

50:34,5

449

1007

Voß

Nele

1977

LG Marienfeld

17.

W35

50:31,8

450

1013

Beckers

Olaf

1949

Betriebssport Bertelsmann

8.

M60

50:21,1

451

906

Czech

Christiane

1964

Münster

20.

W45

50:45,5

452

566

Lambers

Manfred

1964

Harsewinkel

81.

M45

50:23,8

453

948

Richter

Frank

1963

Gütersloh

55.

M50

50:32,3

454

703

Habbershaw

Samantha

1981

Bielefeld

9.

W30

50:40,4

455

673

Störmer

Ann-Kathrin

1986

Bielefeld

21.

W20

50:52,9

456

1104

Thamm

Michael

1965

TriFun Hennesee

82.

M45

50:34,0

457

1015

Clostermeyer

Elke

1968

Lauftreff Isselhorst

21.

W45

50:52,9

458

834

Schranz

Roger

1960

Gütersloh

56.

M50

50:54,0

459

873

Brockschmidt

Lydia

1973

Bielefeld

16.

W40

50:56,9

460

876

Meier

Astrid

1971

Bielefeld

17.

W40

50:57,4

461

1099

Maas

Reinhard

1955

Gütersloh

17.

M55

51:03,3

462

1327

Hamacher

Luca

1998

HSG Vlotho/Uffeln

2.

MJU16

51:13,9

463

577

Grippentrog

Kristin

1988

LC Solbad Ravensberg

22.

W20

50:49,5

464

1175

Pohl

Annika

1983

BSG Schüco

10.

W30

51:24,6

465

643

Brune

Nora

1990

BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld

23.

W20

51:27,5

466

1014

Lapp-Emden

Nils-Ole

1998

Gütersloh

3.

MJU16

51:20,7

467

1283

Moßbrucker

Daniel

1990

Gütersloh

49.

M20

51:32,0

468

509

Kathöfer

Norbert

1951

Skigemeinschaft Wiedenbrück/Rheda

9.

M60

51:38,0

469

912

Heitmann

Lina

1996

TV Isselhorst run and fun

6.

WJU18

51:39,3

470

1068

Engelhard

Sven

1968

Gütersloh

83.

M45

51:43,6

471

691

Giere

Martina

1964

LG Oelde/Wadersloh

22.

W45

51:36,5

472

1009

Terwort

Gisela

1963

Gütersloh

7.

W50

51:31,1

473

975

Lammert

Sabine

1972

Gütersloh

18.

W40

51:32,4

474

970

Dreinhöfner

Stefan

1965

Gütersloh

84.

M45

51:35,2

475

611

Poll

Reinhard

1954

LC Wiedenbrück

18.

M55

51:35,9

476

1158

Köklüce

Nermin

1972

FH Bielefeld-Laufgruppe

19.

W40

51:37,6

477

824

Mayer

Gesa

1993

Gütersloh

24.

W20

52:04,7

478

1285

Wezel

Kasimir

1956

Verl

19.

M55

51:46,1

479

1172

Köhne

Hermann

1967

nobilia

85.

M45

51:47,0

480

1198

Große Halbuer

Reinhard

1961

Gütersloh

57.

M50

52:02,4

481

553

Otto

Daniel

1987

F&K Trailer Service

50.

M20

52:03,3

482

1213

Freitag

Julius

1999

1. FC Isselhorst

4.

MJU16

51:57,5

483

1313

Lutzmann

Bianca

1978

Heimat Krankenkasse

18.

W35

52:18,5

484

945

Böger

Volker

1970

Gütersloh

58.

M40

51:53,9

485

1106

Walhorn

Michael

1969

Gütersloh

59.

M40

51:58,7

486

869

Nurek

Thomas

1969

Bielefeld

60.

M40

52:03,4

487

927

Meier

Kristina

1982

Bielefeld

11.

W30

52:05,9

488

1216

Weger

Susanne

1959

Post SV Gütersloh

8.

W50

51:59,5

489

1217

Weger

Christoph

1962

Post SV Gütersloh

58.

M50

52:00,4

490

1087

Albracht

Nadine

1980

Paderborn

12.

W30

52:22,6

491

539

Hansmeier

Christina

1989

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

25.

W20

52:01,8

492

697

Hümer

Angelika

1958

TV Jahn Borgholzhausen

5.

W55

52:16,8

493

1010

Hinrichs

Simone

1981

Gütersloh

13.

W30

52:19,9

494

1223

Fleischer

Anke

1973

VFL Ummeln

20.

W40

52:26,4

495

568

Bremehr

Heinz

1954

LC Wiedenbrück

20.

M55

52:18,3

496

958

Günnewig

Reinhard

1949

Lübbecke

10.

M60

52:45,8

497

918

Walbaum

Sascha

1971

Gütersloh

61.

M40

52:20,7

498

612

Schlie

Cornelia

1967

Lc Solbad Ravensberg

23.

W45

52:35,7

499

1310

Hoffmann

Sebastian

1969

Haxter Lauffreunde Paderborn

62.

M40

52:50,7

500

505

Henkel

Annemarie

1942

LC Solbad Ravensberg

1.

W70

52:32,3

501

1312

Struchtemeier

Indra

1981

Heimat Krankenkasse

14.

W30

52:58,6

502

1060

Thegelkamp

Kerstin

1964

LG Oelde / Wadersloh

24.

W45

52:46,6

503

900

Stockkamp

Marcus

1973

McMoppel on tour

63.

M40

52:48,1

504

1151

Breitenströter

Nicolas

2002

Gütersloh

2.

MKU12

52:56,2

505

714

Vorbohle

Maria

1957

LC Wiedenbrück

6.

W55

53:04,4

506

1202

Schröder

Lake

2002

Gütersloh

3.

MKU12

53:10,6

507

1054

Kosmala

Rudolf

1973

spi Gütersloh

64.

M40

53:09,7

508

892

Stockkamp

Matthias

1981

Osnarunner

32.

M30

53:08,1

509

865

Schubert

Mandy

1973

Lauftreff Isselhorst

21.

W40

53:09,3

510

881

Dreisilker

Jürgen

1965

Team HaarDrei

86.

M45

53:17,3

511

556

Köhler

Johannes

1986

Köhler Brohers

51.

M20

53:10,0

512

1092

Flöttmann

Torsten

1970

CVJM Gütersloh

65.

M40

53:35,3

513

1258

Steinick

Alwine

1989

Gütersloh

26.

W20

53:26,7

514

1257

Palme

Benjamin

1988

Fitness Palme

52.

M20

53:27,9

515

544

Gehra

Claudia

1963

Laufspass SW Sende

9.

W50

53:29,9

516

1159

Nasebandt

Angela

1966

Laufspass SW Sende

25.

W45

53:30,5

517

1061

Rosanowski

Thomas

1962

Bielefeld

59.

M50

53:27,9

518

1311

Wittmaack

Kathrin

1988

Bielefeld

27.

W20

53:51,6

519

1034

Krell

Petra

1967

Lauftreff Isselhorst

26.

W45

53:57,6

520

913

Krell

Thomas

1961

Lauftreff Isselhorst

60.

M50

53:57,2

521

1260

Köhler

Julia

1974

Gütersloh

19.

W35

53:42,4

522

585

Prestin

Katja

1966

LC Wiedenbrück

27.

W45

53:40,8

523

540

Südhaus

Britta

1988

Rietberg

28.

W20

53:35,9

524

898

Riewe

Wolfgang

1957

Lauftreff Isselhorst

21.

M55

53:33,7

525

1164

Breitenbach

Daniel

1972

nobilia

66.

M40

54:11,2

526

847

Grochtmann

Heidi

1967

Gütersloh

28.

W45

53:41,7

527

668

Freitag

Anja

1975

Tus Brockhagen

20.

W35

53:42,6

528

1052

Schneider

Silke

1974

Bielefeld

21.

W35

54:22,0

529

669

Kühnpast

Maik

1973

Tus Brockhagen

67.

M40

53:55,9

530

627

Kobben

Hermann

1948

Skigemeinschaft Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.v.

2.

M65

54:20,7

531

1011

Matzeik

Martina

1963

Verl

10.

W50

54:11,0

532

1012

Matzeik

Harry

1956

EmkaDent, Gütersloh

22.

M55

54:11,8

533

871

kleinekathöfer

sandra

1974

Gütersloh

22.

W35

54:11,0

534

802

Hollesch

Frank

1983

Düsseldorf

33.

M30

54:23,2

535

1029

Rokahr

Melanie

1986

Gütersloh

29.

W20

54:47,8

536

1334

Blomberg

Heinz

1965

St. Georg Sürenheide

87.

M45

54:18,3

537

914

Ritzenhoff

Dirk

1960

Verl

61.

M50

54:29,5

538

916

Ritzenhoff

Lisa

1960

Verl

11.

W50

54:30,3

539

819

Elias

Karin

1967

SVA Gütersloh

29.

W45

54:42,0

540

1111

Reder

Karin

1958

TV Isselhorst

7.

W55

55:04,2

541

902

Wiegmann

Jörg

1969

Patthorster Waldgeister

68.

M40

55:06,0

542

907

Kossmann

Nicole

1972

Steinhagen

22.

W40

55:07,4

543

831

Becker

Susanne

1969

Halle

23.

W40

55:15,0

544

864

Klingbeil

Frauke

1964

Gütersloh

30.

W45

55:02,2

545

915

Schmitz

Johanna

1997

TV Isselhorst

7.

WJU18

55:17,1

546

867

Spiekermann

Nora

1998

TV Isselhorst

1.

WJU16

55:28,6

547

885

Gehle

Tobias

1990

Team HaarDrei

53.

M20

55:18,5

548

1181

Gromöller

Bettina

1968

Gütersloh

31.

W45

55:12,3

549

854

Hartmann

Franziska

1985

Dortmund

30.

W20

55:22,1

550

922

Hamstadt-Fuglum

Karl

1983

Aachen

34.

M30

55:22,1

551

954

Müller-Maiweg

Bettina

1963

Post SV Gütersloh

12.

W50

55:12,7

552

1091

Brüggemann

Sandra

1980

Hüllhorst

15.

W30

55:29,5

553

1043

Gralke

Christine

1976

Bünde

23.

W35

55:29,4

554

935

Sohn

Nadine

1975

Steinhagen

24.

W35

55:23,1

555

982

Lücke

Franziska

1998

Lauftreff Isselhorst

2.

WJU16

55:34,8

556

986

Sargianidis

Evi

1973

Bielefeld

24.

W40

55:38,8

557

836

Heitmann

Sabine

1984

Düsseldorf

31.

W20

55:25,2

558

592

Siefert

Sebastian

1979

SG Druffel 69

35.

M30

55:28,3

559

591

Siefert

Alexander

1977

SG Druffel 69

42.

M35

55:35,7

560

816

Gelwer

Iwan

1984

Augustdorf

54.

M20

55:53,4

561

710

Berlinghoff

Beate

1954

Laufspass SW Sende

8.

W55

56:00,3

562

711

Berlinghoff

Nora

1997

Laufspass SW Sende

8.

WJU18

56:00,5

563

1042

Dumdey

Julia

1988

Bielefeld

32.

W20

56:07,3

564

823

Hagedorn

Stephan

1969

Gütersloh

69.

M40

56:05,8

565

1059

Griese

Iris

1969

BSV Kreissparkasse Halle

25.

W40

56:22,1

566

1278

Zander

Michael

1998

RV Hollern

5.

MJU16

56:39,9

567

1308

Niederhofer

Wolfgang

1949

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

11.

M60

56:16,1

568

614

Kocksiek

Bernd

1956

LG Obersee Bielefeld

23.

M55

56:33,3

569

1121

Bublitz

Paul

1999

Hamburg

6.

MJU16

56:33,4

570

1291

Becker

Heinrich

1960

SV Spexard

62.

M50

56:58,6

571

868

Freudrich

Thomas

1969

DJK Avenwedde

70.

M40

56:39,6

572

1028

Vormfenne

Tina

1981

Bielefeld

16.

W30

56:37,2

573

993

Truesdell

Travis

1981

Bielefeld

36.

M30

56:37,3

574

904

Rogenz-Riewe

Waltraud

1959

Lauftreff Isselhorst

13.

W50

56:37,2

575

1330

Zöllner

Nadine

1990

Lauftreff TV Verl

33.

W20

56:50,6

576

1316

Tienenkamp

Beate

1969

Lauftreff TV Verl

26.

W40

56:49,9

577

1153

Reinhardt

Irina

1986

Gütersloh

34.

W20

57:12,4

578

1089

Beck

Natalja

1985

Gütersloh

35.

W20

57:13,5

579

1338

Mallmann

Astrid

1968

BSG Schüco Bielefeld

32.

W45

57:00,6

580

512

Lohmann

Petra

1965

Almläufer Langenheide

33.

W45

57:10,8

581

676

Fehmer

Jürgen

1958

SG Druffel

24.

M55

57:14,3

582

516

Kranzmann

Simone

1963

TuS Jöllenbeck

14.

W50

57:32,5

583

859

Pahlitzsch

Hannah

1976

Guetersloh

25.

W35

57:23,9

584

994

Weidemann

Silvia

1971

Bielefeld

27.

W40

57:44,5

585

987

Kramme

Matthias

1967

Bielefeld

88.

M45

57:44,5

586

967

Strathmann

Beate

1964

Maas Naturwaren

34.

W45

57:49,2

587

1094

Ströer

Christina

1986

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

36.

W20

57:56,1

588

1265

Teutrine

Constanze

1997

Gütersloh

9.

WJU18

58:02,7

589

1135

Oppermann

Tabea

1999

Gütersloh

3.

WJU16

58:03,3

590

1267

Knies

Katja

1998

Gütersloh

4.

WJU16

58:03,5

591

1293

Müller

Leon

1995

RV Hollen

8.

MJU20

58:36,8

592

928

Brüntgens

Bertram

1961

Gütersloh

63.

M50

58:03,0

593

870

Westermann

Franziska

1985

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

37.

W20

58:09,2

594

814

Lohmann

Friedhelm

1952

Gütersloh

12.

M60

58:49,3

595

1017

Knaup

Carmen

1992

soma.fit

38.

W20

58:36,5

596

1025

Hennig

Nina

1981

soma.fit

17.

W30

58:35,6

597

1306

Landmann

Petra

1981

Bielefeld

18.

W30

59:19,2

598

1305

Brenk

Sascha

1981

Bielefeld

37.

M30

59:24,1

599

1118

Walhorn

Claudia

1965

Hamburg

35.

W45

59:30,5

600

980

heitmann

markus

1966

1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV

89.

M45

59:52,7

601

620

Wilke

Sandra

1973

Team Brockmeyer

28.

W40

1:00:05,3

602

1021

Jacobs

Brigitta

1964

Berlin

36.

W45

1:00:37,5

603

1292

Ortmann

Alina

1997

RV Hollen

10.

WJU18

1:01:30,7

604

1347

Koch-Hartke

Lena

1986

Almläufer Langenheide

39.

W20

1:01:03,5

605

1346

Mohr

Anne-Kathrin

1986

Almläufer Langenheide

40.

W20

1:01:04,0

606

1083

Fricke

Julia

1982

Sundern

19.

W30

1:01:16,8

607

1366

Fricke

Katharina

1988

Sundern

41.

W20

1:01:16,7

608

1088

Fricke

Christel

1953

Sundern

2.

W60

1:01:16,8

609

910

Vosswinkel

Beate

1961

Bielefeld

15.

W50

1:01:27,6

610

1096

Pant

Richard

1957

LG Rietberg

25.

M55

1:03:16,1

611

1079

Henrike

Antony

2000

Ev. Stifts Gymnasium Gütersloh

1.

WJU14

1:04:10,5

612

897

Munkwitz

Manuela

1981

www.buebies.de.tl

20.

W30

1:04:32,6

613

872

Schmidt-Böse

Birgit

1968

1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV

37.

W45

1:04:32,6

614

1130

Rademacher

Katharina

1984

SC Hagen-Wildewiese

42.

W20

1:05:07,1

615

1127

Schültke

Andre

1986

SC Hagen-Wildewiese

55.

M20

1:05:07,4

616

1263

Abrams

Thomas

1992

Parkour GT

56.

M20

1:05:39,8

617

894

Kerstin

Fiedler

1969

Gutgelaufen

71.

M40

1:07:06,4

618

1022

Pieper

Sabine

1986

soma.fit

43.

W20

1:08:38,6

619

1019

Schrewe

Karen

1992

soma.fit

44.

W20

1:08:38,7

620

507

Oldemeyer

Kerstin

1973

Die Lauffaulen

29.

W40

1:09:55,7

  1 Ebene zurück

Letztes Update: 30.07.13

Home zur Startseite